Jean Béliveau  (I136503)
Name:
Jean Béliveau
Nickname: Le Gros Bill

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 31 August 1931 Trois-Rivières, Co. Champlain
Death: 2 December 2014 Longueuil, P.Q.

Personal Facts and Details
Birth 31 August 1931 Trois-Rivières, Co. Champlain


Source: Généalogie du Québec et Française d'Amérique
Publication: http://www.nosorigines.qc.ca/genealogie.aspx?lng=fr

Death 2 December 2014 (Age 83) Longueuil, P.Q.


Source: Généalogie du Québec et Française d'Amérique
Publication: http://www.nosorigines.qc.ca/genealogie.aspx?lng=fr

Last Change 3 December 2014 - 17:42:20

Notes

Sources

Source
Francogene
Publication: francogene.com
Birth Généalogie du Québec et Française d'Amérique
Publication: http://www.nosorigines.qc.ca/genealogie.aspx?lng=fr
Death Généalogie du Québec et Française d'Amérique
Publication: http://www.nosorigines.qc.ca/genealogie.aspx?lng=fr

Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
Family with Parents - [View Family (F63349)]
Parent
Parent
#1

Family with Élise Couture - [View Family (F63369)]
Spouse
#1
Child